Vereinsgeschichte - Vorstand

Association History - elected board

Wie bei jedem anderen Verein wählen wir einmal im Jahr eine neue Vorstandschaft: Because Selfnet is a "Verein" (club/association) the board of elected members is elected once a year at the general assembly in April:

The executive board decides on purchases and investments such as major projects, insurance or the connection of new dormitories. Additional tasks of the board include public representation and interaction with partners or third parties. The executive board consists of five individuals who are responsible for the association. The executive board is elected and supervised by the general assembly which takes place at least once a year. All board positions are elected for a term of one year.

Der Vorstand entscheidet über Ausgaben und Anschaffungen und größere Projekte, Versicherungen, die Anbindung neuer Wohnheime und ist für den öffentlichen Kontakt zuständig. Der Vorstand besteht aus fünf Mitgliedern und wird wird gewählt und beaufsichtigt von der Mitgliederversammlung. Die Mitgliederversammlung findet mindestens einmal im Jahr statt und alle Vorstandspositionen werden für ein Jahr gewählt.

Mitgliederversammlung 17. April 2019:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Steffen Oesterwind (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Erik Zeiske (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Jonas Burgdorf (Kassenwart)
  • Felix Hüftle (1. Beisitzer)
  • Sönke Eskeldsen (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung 18. April 2018:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Steffen Oesterwind (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Lukas Kramer (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Tröps (Kassenwart)
  • Jonas Burgdorf (1. Beisitzer)
  • Maximilian Weiblen (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung 19. April 2017:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Daniel Steinacker (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Steffen Oesterwind (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Lukas Kramer (1. Beisitzer)
  • Michael Müller (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung 6. April 2016:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Daniel Steinacker (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Lukas Kramer (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Johannes Erwerle (1. Beisitzer)
  • Jannik Franz (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung 22. April 2015:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Sebastian Neuner (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Daniel Steinacker (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Daniel Nägele (1. Beisitzer)
  • Alexander Scholten (2. Beisitzer).

Mitgliederversammlung 9. April 2014:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Sebastian Neuner (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Michael Müller (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Anna Kapernekas (1. Beisitzerin)
  • Daniel Nägele (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung 10. April 2013:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Marie Brückner (1. Vorsitzende)
  • Michael Müller (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Sebastian Neuner (1. Beisitzer)
  • Alexander Behm (2. Beisitzer).

Mitgliederversammlung 18. April 2012:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Michael Müller (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Dirk Braunschweiger (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Marie Brückner (1. Beisitzerin)
  • Arne Schauf (2. Beisitzer).

Mitgliederversammlung April 2011:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Arne Schauf (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Dario Dubberstein (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Michael Müller (1. Beisitzer)
  • Dirk Braunschweiger (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2010:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Kai-Uwe Amann (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Stephan Jennewein (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Dario Dubberstein (1. Beisitzer)
  • Arne Schauf (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2009:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Markus Wick (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Kai-Uwe Amann (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Ruben Bühler (1. Beisitzer)
  • Hannes Rist (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2008:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Stephan Jennewein (1. Vorsitzender) bis Ende März 2009
  • Markus Wick (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart)
  • Ruben Bühler (1. Beisitzer)
  • Alexander Faul (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2007:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Tim Kleefass (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Dominik Gunreben (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Susanne Krichel (Kassenwart) von April 2007 - März 2008
  • Tobias Sick (Kassenwart) von März 2008 - April 2008
  • Stephan Jennewein (1. Beisitzer)
  • Alexey Abel (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2006:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Tim Kleefass (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Clemens Schaefer (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Susanne Krichel (Kassenwart)
  • Dominik Gunreben (1. Beisitzer)
  • Alexey Abel (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2005:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Ralf Piegsa (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Tim Kleefass (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Holger Weber (Kassenwart)
  • Clemens Schaefer (1. Beisitzer)
  • Mario Lombardo (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2004:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Ralf Piegsa (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Tim Kleefass (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Holger Weber (Kassenwart)
  • Clemens Schaefer (1. Beisitzer)
  • Mario Lombardo (2. Beisitzer)

Mitgliederversammlung April 2003:

Wahl der Vorstände:

  • Bernd Gloss (1. Vorsitzender)
  • Ralf Piegsa (2. Vorsitzender)
  • Holger Weber (Kassenwart)
  • Tobias Weidemann (1. Beisitzer)
  • Jochen Buchholz (2. Beisitzer)

General assembly April 17th, 2019:

Election of board members:

  • Steffen Oesterwind (1st chairman)
  • Erik Zeiske (2nd chairman)
  • Jonas Burgdorf (treasurer)
  • Felix Hüftle (1st assessor)
  • Sönke Eskeldsen (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 18th, 2018:

Election of board members:

  • Steffen Oesterwind (1st chairman)
  • Lukas Kramer (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Tröps (treasurer)
  • Jonas Burgdorf (1st assessor)
  • Maximilian Weiblen (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 19th, 2017:

Election of board members:

  • Daniel Steinacker (1st chairman)
  • Steffen Oesterwind (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Lukas Kramer (1st assessor)
  • Michael Müller (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 6th, 2016:

Election of board members:

  • Daniel Steinacker (1st chairman)
  • Lukas Kramer (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Johannes Erwerle (1st assessor)
  • Jannik Franz (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 21st, 2015:

Election of board members:

  • Sebastian Neuner (1st chairman)
  • Daniel Steinacker (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Daniel Nägele (1st assessor)
  • Alexander Scholten (2nd assessor).

General assembly April 9th, 2014:

Election of board members:

  • Sebastian Neuner (1st chairman)
  • Michael Müller (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Anna Kapernekas (1st assessorin)
  • Daniel Nägele (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 10th, 2013:

Election of board members:

  • Marie Brückner (1st chairwoman)
  • Michael Müller (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Sebastian Neuner (1st assessor)
  • Alexander Behm (2nd assessor).

General assembly April 18th, 2012:

Election of board members:

  • Michael Müller (1st chairman)
  • Dirk Braunschweiger (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Marie Brückner (1st assessorin)
  • Arne Schauf (2nd assessor).

General assembly April 2011:

Election of board members:

  • Arne Schauf (1st chairman)
  • Dario Dubberstein (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Michael Müller (1st assessor)
  • Dirk Braunschweiger (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2010:

Election of board members:

  • Kai-Uwe Amann (1st chairman)
  • Stephan Jennewein (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Dario Dubberstein (1st assessor)
  • Arne Schauf (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2009:

Election of board members:

  • Markus Wick (1st chairman)
  • Kai-Uwe Amann (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Ruben Bühler (1st assessor)
  • Hannes Rist (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2008:

Election of board members:

  • Stephan Jennewein (1st chairman) bis Ende März 2009
  • Markus Wick (2nd chairman)
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer)
  • Ruben Bühler (1st assessor)
  • Alexander Faul (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2007:

Election of board members:

  • Tim Kleefass (1st chairman)
  • Dominik Gunreben (2nd chairman)
  • Susanne Krichel (treasurer) von April 2007 - März 2008
  • Tobias Sick (treasurer) von März 2008 - April 2008
  • Stephan Jennewein (1st assessor)
  • Alexey Abel (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2006:

Election of board members:

  • Tim Kleefass (1st chairman)
  • Clemens Schaefer (2nd chairman)
  • Susanne Krichel (treasurer)
  • Dominik Gunreben (1st assessor)
  • Alexey Abel (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2005:

Election of board members:

  • Ralf Piegsa (1st chairman)
  • Tim Kleefass (2nd chairman)
  • Holger Weber (treasurer)
  • Clemens Schaefer (1st assessor)
  • Mario Lombardo (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2004:

Election of board members:

  • Ralf Piegsa (1st chairman)
  • Tim Kleefass (2nd chairman)
  • Holger Weber (treasurer)
  • Clemens Schaefer (1st assessor)
  • Mario Lombardo (2nd assessor)

General assembly April 2003:

Election of board members:

  • Bernd Gloss (1st chairman)
  • Ralf Piegsa (2nd chairman)
  • Holger Weber (treasurer)
  • Tobias Weidemann (1st assessor)
  • Jochen Buchholz (2nd assessor)